Bergführer

(leer)
Abegg Christoph 8640 Rapperswil
Aerni Michael 4102 Binningen www.bergwelten.ch
Alig Peter 8820 Wädenswil
Almer Jan 8135 Langnau am Albis www.pro-roof.ch
Anchieri Davide 3924 St.Niklaus
Andermatt Christian 6340 Baar www.andermattalpin.ch
Appert Daniel 8154 Oberglatt www.derBerg.com
Arnold Benedikt 8816 Hirzel www.zberg.ch
Balsiger Manfred 8635 Dürnten www.mb4.ch
Bargetze Michael 9497 Triesenberg
Baumann Hansueli 9053 Teufen www.rock-n-ice.ch
Baumgartner Urs 7018 Flims Waldhaus www.urs-baumgartner.ch
Beeler Martin 8737 Gommiswald
Beeler Roland 8880 Walenstadt www.alpintravel.ch
Berie Hermann 8200 Schaffhausen www.berie.ch
Bernasconi Bruno 6945 Origlio
Bieri Daniel 6210 Sursee
Bietenhader Fabian 6410 Goldau www.gipfelgrat.ch
Bischof Donat 3007 Bern
Bislin Josef 9472 Grabs
Bognuda Massimo 6500 Bellinzona www.guidaalpina.ch
Bolt Richard 8873 Amden www.acesport.ch
Bordogna Silvan 4717 Mümliswil www.bordogna.ch
Brechbühl Markus 6210 Sursee
Brehm Hans-Peter 6235 Winikon
Brunner Andreas 8888 Heiligkreuz (Mels)
Brunner Andreas (Meieli) 9064 Hundwil www.schlucht.ch
Brunner Peter 8400 Winterthur www.bergpunkt.ch
Bucheli Martin 5620 Bremgarten
Buchs Guido 8406 Winterthur
Burger Markus 4632 Trimbach
Burri Hans 6023 Rothenburg
Böckli René 1233 Bernex
Bösch Albrecht 9652 Neu St. Johann
Bösch Bruno 9656 Alt St. Johann
Bösch Robert 6315 Oberägeri www.robertboesch.ch
Büeler Matthias 8105 Regensdorf www.alpine-experience.ch
Bühler Benjamin 9472 Grabs
Caminada Aldo 01710 Thoiry
Castella Jean-Marc 2338 Emibois-Muriaux
Cesalli Laurent 1207 Genève
Colliard Yvan 1619 Les Paccots
Dürr Lukas 7220 Schiers
Ebneter Marianne 3852 Ringgenberg
Erzberger Tobias 4056 Basel
Esch Hanspeter 4448 Läufelfingen
Fasel David 3186 Düdingen
Fetscher Walter 6460 Altdorf www.walter-fetscher.ch
Fischli Roman 8757 Filzbach www.aseilae.ch
Fitzi Hans 9100 Herisau
Flury Andreas 4543 Deitingen
Fournier Didier 1245 Collonge-Bellerive
Fregona Diego 24020 Rovetta / Bergamo
Frei Hansjörg 8132 Egg bei Zürich
Frischknecht Christian 3127 Mühlethurnen
Fröhlich Seth 8636 Wald www.bergabenteuer.ch
Funk Martin 8044 Zürich http://www.glaciology.ethz.ch
Furter Heinrich 8762 Schwanden
Fäh Christoph 6005 Luzern
Fähndrich Pius 6312 Steinhausen
Galli Giovanni 6526 Prosito
Gartmann Stephan 7323 Wangs www.grischunalpin.ch und www.kletterschule.ch
Gilliand Yves 9435 Heerbrugg
Gloggner Sepp 8824 Schönenberg
Good Thomas 8887 Mels
Grandjean Jacques 1832 Villard-sur-Chamby
Gysi Michael 3007 Bern
Götz Thomas 8008 Zürich www.kletterschule.ch
Haltmeier Jürg 6006 Luzern
Harvey Stephan 8608 Bubikon
Hasler Roland 8049 Zürich
Haug Christian 6006 Luzern
Hauser Fridolin 8722 Kaltbrunn
Hauser Pankraz 8753 Mollis
Heller Peter 8706 Meilen
Hilber Patrick 8824 Schönenberg
Holdener Werner 3006 Bern
Horath Urs 8842 Unteriberg
Hug Christian 1226 Thonex
Hugentobler Robert 1077 Servion
Hungerbühler Walter 6052 Hergiswil
Huwyler Maurus 6004 Luzern
Iseli Robin 4625 Oberbuchsiten www.bergsteigerei.ch
Iten Lucas 5057 Reitnau
Jenny Jacques 1337 Oulens
Jäger Pius 7312 Pfäfers www.piusjaeger.ch
Keimer Heiner 9107 Urnäsch
Keller Michael 9043 Trogen
Keller Peter 8047 Zürich
Kleint Torsten 79232 March www.torsten-kleint.de
Knecht Roland 6005 St. Niklausen
Krucker Simon 9242 Oberuzwil
Kummer Eva 7208 Malans
Kölliker Ueli 4515 Oberdorf
König Thomas 8635 Oberdürnten
Kühne Alfons 7317 Valens
Kühnis Markus 9410 Heiden www.bergfuehrer-markus.ch
Küng Reto 9524 Zuzwil
Lafferma André V0E 2Z0 Valemount, BC.
Lambrigger Jonas 3014 Bern www.jonaslambrigger.ch
Lenherr Mario 8873 Amden
Leuthold Hasler Barbara 8308 Illnau www.bergpunkt.ch
Leuzinger Samuel 8867 Niederurnen
Luthiger Daniel 6340 Baar www.bergepur.ch
Maag Andreas 8703 Erlenbach
Manale Peter 8617 Mönchaltdorf
Marbacher Daniel 3400 Burgdorf
Meyer Jürg 4933 Rütschelen www.rundumberge.ch
Moser Raphael 8340 Hinwil
Muller Alexandre 1252 Meinier
Mösinger Severin 8197 Rafz www.unverspurt.ch
Müller Stefan 6208 Oberkirch www.munterwegs.org
Naegeli Jürg 8180 Bülach www.bergschule.com
Nagel Andreas 6300 Zug
Neeracher Ernst 9472 Grabs
Neeser Thomas 8133 Esslingen
Niffeler Anton 6370 Stans
Nigg Paul 6010 Kriens
Niquille Nicole 1637 Charmey (Gruyère)
Odermatt Urs 8610 Uster
Oelhafen Matthias 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi www.tourundtanz.ch
Orler René 6430 Schwyz
Pellanda Francesco 6703 Ososgna https://ski.passionexperience.ch/
Peter Zbinden Andrea 1700 Fribourg
Pfenninger Thomas 8635 Dürnten
Pfister Rolf 8486 Rikon im Tösstal
Pohl Alex 8400 Winterthur www.alexpohl.ch
Raillard Claude 8047 Zürich
Reber Annina 8047 Zürich www.bergfuehrerin.ch
Rempfler Armin 6063 Stalden (Sarnen)
Rempfler Guido 9050 Appenzell
Richiger Aaron 8400 Winterthur
Rohrer Martin 5000 Aarau
Rohrer Thomas 6390 Engelberg
Roulin Dominique 1243 Presinge
Rutz Peter 5000 Aarau
Röthlin Patrick 6064 Kerns
Rüeger Thomas 5222 Umiken www.tomountain.ch
Schaerrer Bruno 1820 Montreux
Schaub Christoph 8635 8635 Dürnten
Schilter Thomas 6423 Seewen
Schindler Johannes 3011 Bern www.mountain.guide
Schmed Marcel 8880 Walenstadt www.kletterschule.ch
Schmid Hans 8762 Schwanden
Schneidt Tiziano 6964 Davesco-Soragno
Schnider Thomas 9042 Speicher
Schoch Jean-Paul 1925 Finhaut
Schoop Hampi 9107 Urnäsch www.hampi-schoop.ch
Schroth Emanuel 8820 Wädenswil
Schuler Adrian 6430 Schwyz www.schwyzerbergfuehrer.ch
Schuler Franz Karl 7208 Malans www.franzschuler.com
Schwitter Dominik 871 Stäfa
Sidler Rolf 8308 Illnau
Silbernagel Daniel 4056 Basel www.spontantouren.ch
Solèr Pierangelo 6582 Pianezzo
Stadler Andreas 4052 Basel www.mybergtour.ch
Stahel Ueli 8524 Buch
Stalder Dimitri 3626 Hünibach
Starkl Heinz 3818 Grindelwald
Steininger Werner 9056 Gais
Steurer Marcel 6017 Ruswil www.stei.li
Stäubli Ariane 8632 Tann
Suntinger Dominik 9436 Balgach
Tobler-Harzenmoser Urs 9011 St. Gallen
Toggenburger Urs 6314 Unterägeri www.toggi-bergsport.ch
Treier Benno 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Tschudi Christian 3007 Bern
Tuor Meinrad 8887 Mels
Uboldi Nikita 6597 Agarone www.enjoy-mountain.ch
Ulrich Andreas 6432 Rickenbach
van Dierendonck Bernard 8006 Zürich
Violetti Patrick 8932 Mettmenstetten
von Erlach Philip 8708 Männedorf
Vonwiller Daniel 4663 Aarburg
Wachter Anton 7000 Chur
Wassermann Emanuel 4051 Basel
Wegmann Axel 8810 Horgen
Wicky Michael 3076 Worb
Wiesmann Martin 8542 Wiesendangen
Winkler Kurt 7270 Davos Platz
Woodtli Philipp 5722 Gränichen
Wälchli Urs-Peter 4632 Trimbach
Wälti Thomas 7303 Mastrils www.megusta.ch/
Zambetti Nicolas 2710 Tavannes
Zbinden Beat 1700 Fribourg www.seilschaft.ch
Zbinden Herbert 3185 Schmitten
Zemp Rolf 6055 Alpnach
Zimmermann Andreas 7324 Vilters
Zimmermann Thomas 7323 Wangs
Zürcher Franz 8840 Einsiedeln